Osterschießen 2002

Osterscheibe

   1 Hamburger Josef            19.0 Teiler
   2 Regner Erhard              23.9
   3 Rotter Heike               28.8
   4 Rotter Jürgen              40.1
   5 Rotter Heinz               44.7
   6 Kinder Klaus               46.7
   7 Nagel Heinz                49.4
   8 Kufer Thomas               61.6
   9 Schindler Hilde            63.0
  10 Kastl Christian            69.0
  11 Funke Horst                71.7
  12 Kinder Maria               82.0
  13 Eble Hans                  88.4
  14 Weigl Franz                90.9
  15 Pfister Klaus              95.7
  16 Olbrich Bodo              114.4
  17 Eble Lucie                121.7
  18 Schindler Josef           126.7
  19 Schindler Stephanie       141.1
  20 Hamburger Uschi           141.4
  21 Opitz Kerstin             194.0
  22 Erhardt Franz
 

Jugendosterscheibe

   1 Erhardt Tobias             53.1 Teiler
   2 Erhardt Daniela            82.9
   3 Heinrich Patrick          109.0
   4 Rotter Melanie            115.2
   5 Schindler Eva-Maria       135.3
   6 Nagel Nicole              170.1
   7 Rotter Nina               171.6
   8 Ernst Andreas           
 

Blattlprämie

                       Teiler
   1 Regner Erhard       97.1 |  23.9  35.3  37.9
   2 Hamburger Josef    101.8 |  19.0  34.5  48.3
   3 Rotter Heike       136.7 |  28.8  44.7  63.2
   4 Rotter Jürgen      167.9 |  40.1  59.1  68.7
   5 Kufer Thomas       191.8 |  61.6  62.8  67.4
   6 Nagel Heinz        192.8 |  49.4  71.5  71.9
   7 Schindler Hilde    306.2 |  63.0 119.1 124.1
   8 Weigl Franz        310.1 |  90.9 103.8 115.4
   9 Funke Horst        311.3 |  71.7 111.9 127.7
  10 Kastl Christian    314.9 |  69.0 106.8 139.1

Osterschießen 2001

Osterschießen LG/LP Jugend

   1 Rotter Nina                33.5 | 103.6 147.0 155.7 180.5

   2 Erhardt Daniela            80.6 | 139.5

   3 Negelein Christian         81.3 |

   4 Rotter Melanie            116.4 | 129.8 134.6

   5 Ernst Andreas             158.8 | 161.5

   6 Erhardt Tobias            169.1 | 188.2

     Nagel Nicole            

     Buntfuß Thomas

     Baier Dominik

Osterschießen LG/LP Erw.

   1 Regner Erhard               1.5 |  49.1  54.1  74.4  90.9  99.5

   2 Kufer Thomas               20.2 |  28.2  53.5  89.3 116.7 140.8

   3 Schindler Hilde            28.4 |  38.9  72.6  89.5 102.5 115.6

   4 Rotter Jürgen              32.6 |  47.6  50.0  62.4  80.2 107.8

   5 Nagel Heinz                33.4 |  39.6  86.8 113.3 117.6 120.9

   6 Kinder Klaus               36.1 |  71.8  94.0 124.9 143.0 192.2

   7 Pfister Klaus              43.4 |  62.0 127.6 135.8 146.5 150.4

   8 Schindler Josef            46.6 |  57.7  79.5  80.9  93.0 120.7

   9 Rotter Heike               52.9 |  76.6  80.0  81.3 122.4 135.8

  10 Weigl Franz                54.6 |  64.4 102.2 150.6 152.3 162.4

  11 Ortlieb Erna               54.7 | 164.1 185.8

  12 Ortlieb Heinz              56.8 | 127.4 151.3 187.9 195.4

  13 Wex Michael                78.8 |  82.5 141.0 180.7 196.4

  14 Hamburger Josef            81.3 |  93.6

  15 Arzberger Johann           92.6 | 110.1 128.9

  16 Rotter Heinz              100.0 | 124.2 160.4 165.3 167.4 199.4

  17 Zeller Josef              108.8 |

  18 Kastl Christian           123.6 | 140.8 149.6 184.8 193.1

  19 Hamburger Uschi           126.4 |

  20 Olbrich Bodo              147.1 | 189.0

  21 Erhardt Franz             152.0 | 161.3 162.6

  22 Funke Horst               162.9 | 189.2 196.7 197.4

  23 Kinder Maria              193.8 |

     Klarner Hans

Osterschießen Blattlprämie

   1 Kufer Thomas               101.9 |  20.2  28.2  53.5  89.3 116.7

   2 Regner Erhard              104.7 |   1.5  49.1  54.1  74.4  90.9

   3 Rotter Jürgen              130.2 |  32.6  47.6  50.0  62.4  80.2

   4 Schindler Hilde            139.9 |  28.4  38.9  72.6  89.5 102.5

   5 Nagel Heinz                159.8 |  33.4  39.6  86.8 113.3 117.6

   6 Schindler Josef            183.8 |  46.6  57.7  79.5  80.9  93.0

   7 Kinder Klaus               201.9 |  36.1  71.8  94.0 124.9 143.0

   8 Rotter Heike               209.5 |  52.9  76.6  80.0  81.3 122.4

   9 Weigl Franz                221.2 |  54.6  64.4 102.2 150.6 152.3

  10 Pfister Klaus              233.0 |  43.4  62.0 127.6 135.8 146.5