Weihnachtsschießen 2001

Bilder der Weihnachtsfeier

Die Musikerinnen

Die Sieger/-innen

Neuigkeitentausch

Toll, heut Abend!

Wir sind auch dabei

Voll cool

Persönliches

Wer hat da was g’wonnen?

Schee war’s, pfiad eich God

Ergebnisse

 

Jugendadlerscheibe

 

 

1.

Rotter Melanie

52.10T

67.70T  82.30T  86.30T  96.60T

2.

Erhardt Daniela

86R

83R   81R    78R    76R

3.

Rotter Nina

78.20T

141.8T

4.

Schindler Eva-Maria

73R

68R    52R   41R

5.

Baier Dominik

71R

69R    66R   65R

6.

Negelein Christian

70R

 

7.

Buntfuss Thomas

69R

 

8.

Erhardt Tobias

65R

64R    56R   53R    50R

9.

Ernst Andreas

40R

30R

10.

Nagel Nicole

18R

 

 

Jugend-Wanderpokal

 

 

1.

Negelein Christian

92.16 T

 

 

Blattlprämie

 

 

1.

Schindler Josef

82.60T

4.70 32.40 45.50

2.

Olbrich Bodo              

89.60T

17.30 35.40 36.90

3.

Rotter Jürgen             

90.70T

27.80 28.60 34.30

4.

Regner Erhard

101.10T

30.30 33.40 37.40

5.

Rotter Heike

187.40T

50.70 67.50 69.20

 

Adlerscheibe

 

 

1.

Schindler Josef           

4.70T

32.40T 45.50T 107.9T 118.4T

2.

Rotter Jürgen

96R

95R    94R   93R    92R

3.

Olbrich Bodo

17.30T

35.40T 36.90T 114.2T 127.5T

4.

Regner Erhard

95R

95R    95R   95R    94R

5.

Erhardt Franz

47.00T

111.1T 151.5T 177.8T

6.

Kufer Thomas

95R

90R    89R   86R

7.

Rotter Heike

50.70T

67.50T 69.20T 87.20T 122.9T

8.

Nagel Heinz

90R

90R    84R   83R    82R

9.

Kinder Klaus

53.10T

73.00T 99.90T 104.3T 127.6T

10.

Weigl Franz

90R

88R    85R   84R

11.

Ortlieb Heinz

54.70T

55.10T 116.7T 189.9T 196.8T

12.

Eble Lucie

86R

73R    73R   72R

13.

Opitz Kerstin

78.60T

160.6T 184.1T

14.

Kinder Maria

85R

78R    74R   72R    72R

15.

Ortlieb Erna

83.10T

 

16.

Schindler Hilde

83R

81R    78R   77R    75R

17.

Pfister Klaus

85.60T

90.40T 130.7T 148.6T 180.8T

18.

Eble Hans

83R

76R    75R   75R    72R

19.

Rotter Heinz

86.30T

119.2T

20.

Kastl Christian

78R

77R    75R   74R

21.

Wex Michael

97.50T

143.0T 152.6T 180.7T

22.

Funke Horst

76R

76R    71R   69R    65R

23.

Zeller Josef

102.4T

134.7T 184.3T