Ergebnisse des Jahres 2001

Jahresblattl 2001

Teiler

 

   1 Kastl Christian               
   2 Regner Christian             
   3 Rotter Jürgen               
   4 Erhardt Daniela            
   5 Schindler Josef            
   6 Erhardt Tobias             
   7 Rotter Heike                  
   8 Nagel Heinz                   
   9 Kinder Klaus                 
  10 Kufer Thomas              
  11 Regner Erhard             
  12 Wex Michael                 
  13 Kinder Maria                 
  14 Rotter Nina                   
  15 Buntfuß Thomas       
  16 Ortlieb Heinz                
  17 Funke Horst                 
  18 Hamburger Josef         
  19 Negelein Christian       
  20 Rotter Melanie              
  21 Schindler Hilde            
  22 Olbrich Bodo                
  23 Heinrich Patrick           

1.5
5.3
10.5
11.3
12.1
13.8
14.0
14.7
14.7
15.4
16.2
20.7
23.3
23.9
24.2
33.1
36.5
38.6
39.3
42.0
52.9
59.8
79.2

52.3  53.6
26.9 37.7  40.3 56.4 62.6
14.6  15.1  24.1 25.2  27.2
95.5
14.3  35.1  42.5 51.7  55.0
55.3  55.8  69.6
15.5 16.4  18.5  24.1 37.3
18.0 28.6  40.6  42.2 45.1
37.0 67.3  80.7  88.3 95.5
35.6 37.6  47.1  47.4 51.8
23.4  54.8  64.5 66.2  68.0
89.4
84.7
34.4 43.4  46.7  57.7 83.3
83.9
86.4

44.3  45.1  49.7 60.6  61.9
42.1  46.9  97.3 123.6

53.3  64.3  92.3
61.0
 

Jahresblattlprämie

Teiler

 

  1 Rotter Heike               
  2 Rotter Jürgen             
  3 Nagel Heinz              
  4 Schindler Josef       
  5 Regner Christian     
  6 Kufer Thomas          
  7 Rotter Nina                
  8 Regner Erhard         
  9 Hamburger Josef    
10 Kinder Klaus           
11 Negelein Christian 

88.5
89.5
144.1
155.7
166.6
183.1
206.1
225.1
238.3
288.0
349.3

14.0  15.5 16.4  18.5  24.1
10.5  14.6 15.1  24.1  25.2
14.7  18.0  28.6 40.6  42.2
12.1  14.3  35.1 42.5  51.7
5.3  26.9  37.7 40.3  56.4
15.4 35.6  37.6  47.1 47.4
23.9 34.4  43.4  46.7 57.7
16.2 23.4  54.8  64.5 66.2
38.6  44.3  45.1 49.7  60.6
14.7 37.0  67.3  80.7 88.3
39.3  42.1  46.9 97.3 123.6

Jahresmeisterschaft 2001

 

 

Luftgewehr Gruppe 1 Jahresmeister

Ringe

 

1 Rotter Jürgen          




2 Rotter Heike          



3 Regner Erhard         




4 Nagel Heinz           



5 Schindler Josef      
 

183.5




181.3



178.4




167.1



164.2


 

187 187 187 186 186 186 186 185 185 185
185 184 184 184 184 183 183 183 181 180
180 179 179 179 179
179 179 178 178 178
178 178 178 178 178 176 175 175 173 172

187 186 185 184 184 184 183 183 183 182
182 182 182 182 181 180 180 180 180 179
179 177 176 176 175
175 173 173

189 187 185 184 182 182 179 179 179 179
178 178 177 177 177 176 176 176 175 175
175 175 174 174 173
173 172 171 171 170
170 170 170 169 169 157 154 154

173 172 172 170 170 169 169 169 169 168
168 167 167 167 166 166 166 166 165 165
165 165 161 161 161
161 160 158

176 171 170 169 168 168 167 166 166 165
165 164 163 163 163 162 161 161 160 160
160 160 160 159 159
158 158 157 156 155
155 155 155 155 152 152 152 151 151 147
147

  Gruppe 2

Ringe

 

 1 Kinder Klaus           



 2 Olbrich Bodo          




 3 Schindler Hilde        

 

161.4




155.6



152.4
 

175 170 167 166 164 164 164 162 162 161
161 161 159 159 159 159 159 159 158 158
158 158 158 157 156
155 155 154 153 153
153 152 152 152 152 145 141 140 138 137

170 169 165 165 164 162 159 159 158 155
155 154 154 153 153 152 152 151 149 149
149 149 148 148 148
147 144 132

152.4 |167 167 164 160 157 157 156 156 156 153
153 153 151 150 150 149 149 147 147 147
146 145 145 145 141

Gruppe 3

Ringe

 

 1 Rotter Heinz             

117.0

135 131 130 128 127 127 126 125 123 123
119 118 117 116 115 111 109 109 109 108
107 106 103 102 100
  97  91  90 88  81

Jugend LG

Ringe

 

  1 Erhardt Daniela 



    2 Rotter Melanie        


     3 Erhardt Tobias         

133.5



123.7


85.3

155 149 141 138 135 132 132 131 130 130
129 129 124 124 124
122 118 117 110 102
100  88

146 139 137 132 131 126 123 121 121 117
115 115 112 112 108
100  95 92  92  87

105 104 103 101  93  88 87  84  80  76
76  76 73  69  64
  62  58 58  47

 Schüler LG

Ringe

 

 1 Rotter Nina             

171.0

180 180 178 176 173 172 172 172 169 168
166 166 165 165 163
161 160 158 156 148
148 145 135

 Luftpistole Gruppe 1

Ringe

 

 1 Hamburger Josef 

177.3

184 184 184 183 182 181 181 180 179 178
177 177 177 176 176 176 175 175 175 174
174 173 173 170 169
161

 Jugend LP

Ringe

 

1 Negelein Christian 



2 Buntfuss Thomas  

144.2



143.7

159 156 150 149 148 146 144 143 143 142
140 139 138 136 130
129 129 124 124 113
108 106 105

152 152 152 148 147 146 145 144 142 139
139 139 138 137 136
135 134 133 132 128

Treueprämie

Serien

 

Rotter Nina                          
Negelein Christian             
Erhardt Daniela                   
Schindler Josef                   
Rotter Melanie                     
Buntfuss Thomas               
Kinder Klaus                       
Rotter Jürgen                     
Erhardt Tobias                   
Regner Erhard                    
Rotter Heinz                       
Olbrich Bodo                       
Rotter Heike                         
Nagel Heinz                          
Hamburger Josef               
Schindler Hilde                   

23
23
22
41
20
20
40
40
19
38
30
28
28
28
26
25


 

König- und Kirchweihschießen

 

 

 Jugendkirchweihscheibe

 

 

 1 Baier Dominik              
 2 Rotter Nina                
 3 Erhardt Daniela            
 4 Ernst Andreas              
 5 Schindler Eva-Maria 
 6 Heinrich Patrick         
 7 Nagel Nicole               
 8 Erhardt Tobias           
 9 Negelein Christian      
10 Rotter Melanie           
11 Buntfuss Thomas     

40.9
59.4
75.1
88.7
110.2
115.4
120.0
122.4
149.4
167.5

 

 
88.4 143.9 170.6
131.0 134.6
138.4 145.3
115.3 122.9 124.2




196.1

 Jugendringkönig

Ringe

2 Serien

   1 Rotter Nina                    
   2 Ernst Andreas               
   3 Schindler Eva-Maria     
   4 Buntfuss Thomas         
   5 Baier Dominik               
   6 Negelein Christian       
   7 Erhardt Daniela             
   8 Rotter Melanie               
   9 Heinrich Patrick            
  10 Nagel Nicole                 
  11 Erhardt Tobias             

173
161
154
152
142
141
133
132
125
111
100

87  86 
87  74
75  79
76  76
72  70
75  66
63  70
63  69
62  63
45  66
46  54

Jugendblattlkönig

Teiler

 

   1 Baier Dominik              
   2 Negelein Christian      
   3 Rotter Nina                   
   4 Heinrich Patrick         
   5 Nagel Nicole              
   6 Erhardt Tobias            
   7 Schindler Eva-Maria 
   8 Erhardt Daniela          
   9 Ernst Andreas             
  10 Rotter Melanie           
  11 Buntfuss Thomas       

40.9
59.8
88.4
115.4
120.0
122.4
124.2
134.6
145.3
167.5

 

Kirchweihscheibe

Teiler

Teiler restliche

   1 Regner Erhard          
   2 Rotter Jürgen             
   3 Ortlieb Erna                 
   4 Kufer Thomas             
   5 Weigl Franz                 
   6 Olbrich Bodo              
   7 Rotter Heike                
   8 Kastl Christian            
   9 Wex Michael                
  10 Pfister Klaus              
  11 Hamburger Josef     
  12 Ortlieb Heinz             
  13 Nagel Heinz                
  14 Rotter Heinz              
  15 Schindler Hilde         
  16 Kinder Maria              
  17 Eble Hans                
  18 Kinder Klaus           
  19 Zeller Josef             
  20 Funke Horst            
  21 Heinl Rudolf            
  22 Opitz Kerstin           
  23 Erhardt Franz         
  24 Schindler Josef      
  25 Schindler Stephanie

10.2
19.3
28.7
29.1
34.8
52.6
52.7
53.8
54.1
54.9
55.0
62.4
62.8
76.4
86.0
94.0
107.0
124.6
131.2
135.1
136.4
156.1
160.5
164.2
180.9

|  27.1  74.8 76.8
51.2  62.4 124.3

58.1 79.7  91.7
63.0 110.6 125.4
87.1 147.9 197.1
73.9 80.0  99.6
59.2 109.3 162.0
61.1 63.1 134.3

109.1 125.6 147.5
85.0 147.7 170.4
88.2 102.5 121.0

110.1 118.9 141.5
94.6
161.8 176.1
163.6 164.2





176.1
182.2 188.9

Blattlprämie

Summe

Teiler

   1 Regner Erhard       
   2 Rotter Jürgen         
   3 Kufer Thomas        
   4 Wex Michael              
   5 Rotter Heike              
   6 Weigl Franz               
   7 Kastl Christian           
   8 Nagel Heinz               
   9 Olbrich Bodo              
  10 Hamburger Josef      
  11 Rotter Nina               
  12 Ortlieb Heinz             
  13 Schindler Hilde         
  14 Erhardt Daniela        
  15 Schindler Eva-Maria
  16 Ernst Andreas           
  17 Eble Hans                 
  18 Kinder Klaus              
  19 Schindler Stephanie 

112.1
132.9
166.9
178.3
206.6
208.4
222.3
253.5
287.6
289.7
291.7
295.1
315.0
340.7
348.4
372.4
444.9
152.4
552.0

10.2 27.1  74.8
19.3  51.2  62.4
29.1  58.1  79.7
54.1  61.1 63.1
52.7 73.9  80.0
34.8 63.0 110.6
53.8  59.2 109.3
62.8 88.2 102.5
52.6 87.1 147.9
55.0 109.1 125.6
59.4 88.4 143.9
62.4 85.0 147.7
86.0 110.1 118.9
75.1 131.0 134.6
110.2 115.3 122.9
88.7 138.4 145.3
107.0 161.8 176.1
124.6 163.6 164.2
180.9 182.2 188.

Schwarzkönig

Summe

Ringe

   1 Regner Erhard     
   2 Kufer Thomas      
   3 Rotter Jürgen       
   4 Weigl Franz           
   5 Rotter Heike          
   6 Hamburger Josef 
   7 Nagel Heinz           
   8 Schindler Josef    
   9 Wex Michael          
  10 Schindler Stephanie
  11 Kinder Klaus              
  12 Olbrich Bodo              
  13 Schindler Hilde          
  14 Kastl Christian           
  15 Pfister Klaus             
  16 Funke Horst               
  17 Kinder Maria              
  18 Ortlieb Heinz             
  19 Zeller Josef               
  20 Erhardt Franz           
  21 Eble Hans                 
  22 Opitz Kerstin             
  23 Rotter Heinz              
  24 Ortlieb Erna              
  25 Heinl Rudolf              

277
275
275
269
269
260
250
246
245
235
234
225
225
224
223
223
223
216
208
198
185
177
177
176
156

92  91  94
93  90  92
93  92  90
88  92  89
91  89  89
88  89  83
85  86  79
80  84  82
83  84  78
75 85  75 
70  84  80
77  79  69
83  74  68
78  73  73
77  69  77
75  75  73
82  71  70
80  74  62
79  62  67
78  72  48
63 65  57 
60  57  60
60  63  54
53  59  64
48  57  51

 Blattlkönig

Teiler

 

   1 Ortlieb Erna        
   2 Wex Michael       
   3 Pfister Klaus       
   4 Kastl Christian   
   5 Regner Erhard   
   6 Rotter Heinz       
   7 Olbrich Bodo      
   8 Nagel Heinz         
   9 Kinder Maria        
  10 Eble Hans           
  11 Kinder Klaus      
  12 Hamburger Josef
  13 Zeller Josef           
  14 Funke Horst         
  15 Heinl Rudolf         
  16 Weigl Franz          
  17 Rotter Jürgen      
  18 Opitz Kerstin        
  19 Schindler Hilde    
  20 Erhardt Franz       
  21 Ortlieb Heinz         
  22 Schindler Josef    
  23 Schindler Stephanie
  24 Kufer Thomas            
  25 Rotter Heike             

28.7
54.1
54.9
59.2
74.8
76.4
87.1
88.2
94.0
107.0
124.6
125.6
131.2
135.1
136.4
138.7
141.1
156.1
159.5
160.5
170.4
176.1
180.9
192.3
198.0